Motika.Com.Mk - Info motika.com.mk

motika.com.mk receives about 12,150 unique visitors and 79,583 (6.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,549.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank motika.com.mk is ranked number 6,693 in the world and 0.00243% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Skopje, 41, Macedonia and links to network IP address 92.55.94.138.

About - motika.com.mk

Humor, Games, Jokes, Relaxing content
How did motika.com.mk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is motika.com.mk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
364,500
Daily Pageviews:
79,583 (6.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,693 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00243% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Macedonia 83.80%84.21%6
Germany 2.96%2.74%8978
Greece 2.09%1.62%2185
United States 1.62%1.88%50286
Switzerland 0.94%0.95%3311
Italy 0.88%0.71%18179
Bulgaria 0.86%1.14%1248
Slovenia 0.81%0.70%756
Australia 0.69%0.62%8905
United Kingdom 0.67%0.66%32478
Austria 0.60%0.65%5603
Sweden 0.55%0.60%5069
Other 0.49%0.49%1971
Albania 0.35%0.31%926
Canada 0.27%0.37%27207
Other 0.25%0.18%256
Croatia 0.20%0.17%3763
Netherlands 0.18%0.18%27481
Malta 0.18%0.14%599
France 0.17%0.16%85376
Czech Republic 0.16%0.15%14020
Belgium 0.13%0.14%17709
Denmark 0.11%0.11%11217
United Arab Emirates 0.10%0.09%16524
Turkey 0.09%0.07%79184
Norway 0.09%0.10%16406
Spain 0.08%0.07%140791
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.08%0.08%5742
Qatar 0.06%0.04%26387
New Zealand 0.06%0.06%13069

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
motika.com.mk
100.00%100.00%6.04

Competitive Data

SEMrush motika.com.mk
Domain:
  motika.com.mk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
536
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is motika.com.mk?

Facebook:
  212
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  35
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much motika.com.mk can earn?

Website Value:
$54,549.33
Daily Revenue:
$97.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,916.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,478.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is motika.com.mk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.55.94.138
ASN:
AS34772 
ISP:
NEOTEL-MKD Autonomous System 
Server Location:
Skopje
41
Macedonia
 

Other sites hosted on 92.55.94.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does motika.com.mk load?

Average Load Time:
(1183 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Makedonski/Рекреација

What sites are related to motika.com.mk?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Jul 2014 17:07:33 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.22-1~dotdeb.0
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
ETag: ***6cd76f9***564***e7be39d750cc7d9
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: 28e5a71f6ea01c7ab3b2fff6ac7485d0=7a4743c3ed3d0ebc68f7cfaffc6ed204; path=/
Last-Modified: Mon, 14 Jul 2014 17:07:33 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
motika.com.mk widget